European Companies Search Engine
Search for "Zero Waste Europe" Countries, Legal forms
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0597.908.295
Kamer van Koophandel 59145870
Kamer van Koophandel 61078719
Companies House 07033970
District Court of Charlottenburg (Berlin) VR 36852 B
also / previously: Zero Waste e. V.
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0451.992.086
also / previously: Sa Contraste Europe
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0458.360.434
Siren 534299011
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0880.726.544
Kamer van Koophandel 27162612
Kamer van Koophandel 64436349
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0816.952.509
Companies House 07937981
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0464.649.794
Companies House 11075279
15 results of 1,000+ total.
Show more results ►