European Companies Search Engine

Search for "Zero Waste Europe" Countries, Legal forms

Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0597.908.295
District Court of Charlottenburg (Berlin) VR 36852 B
also / previously: Zero Waste e. V.
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0451.992.086
also / previously: Sa Contraste Europe
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0458.360.434
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0880.726.544
Kamer van Koophandel 64436349
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0816.952.509
Companies House 07937981
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0464.649.794

15 results of 1,000+ total.
Show more results ►